Filter type:
Competition:
Year:

Diamond Discipline

Men's 100m - 10.06.2021

Final, wind: -0.1

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Akani SIMBINERSA9310.08
2.Chijindu UJAHGBR9410.10
3.Emmanuel MATADILBR9110.16
4.Yupun ABEYKOONSRI9410.16
5.Michael RODGERSUSA8510.25
6.Arthur CISSÉCIV9610.35
7.Cejhae GREENEANT9510.39
8.Jak Ali HARVEYTUR8910.46

Men's 400m - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Anthony José ZAMBRANOCOL9844.76
2.Davide REITA9345.80
3.Matthew HUDSON-SMITHGBR9445.93
4.Zakhiti NENERSA9846.23
5.Ricky PETRUCCIANISUI0046.24
6.Edoardo SCOTTIITA0046.38
7.Vladimir ACETIITA9846.55
Machel CEDENIOTTO95DNF

Men's 5000m - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Jakob INGEBRIGTSENNOR0012:48.45
2.Hagos GEBRHIWETETH9412:49.02
3.Mohammed AHMEDCAN9112:50.12
4.Mohamed KATIRESP9812:50.79
5.Justyn KNIGHTCAN9612:51.93
6.Joshua CHEPTEGEIUGA9612:54.69
7.Birhanu BALEWBRN9612:57.71
8.Robert Kiprop KOECHKEN9713:12.56
9.Yemaneberhan CRIPPAITA9613:17.96
10.Telahun Haile BEKELEETH9913:18.29
11.Stewart MCSWEYNAUS9513:20.11
12.Isaac KIMELIBEL9413:21.66
13.Muktar EDRISETH9413:25.98
14.Iliass AOUANIITA9513:28.09
15.Matthew RAMSDENAUS9713:32.37
Abdelaati IGUIDERMAR87DNF
Henrik INGEBRIGTSENNOR91DNF
Ryan GREGSONAUS90DNF

Men's 110mH - 10.06.2021

Final, wind: -0.1

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Omar MCLEODJAM9413.01
2.Andrew POZZIGBR9213.25
3.Wilhem BELOCIANFRA9513.31
4.Devon ALLENUSA9413.32
5.Shane BRATHWAITEBAR9013.46
6.Lorenzo PERINIITA9413.63
7.Paolo DAL MOLINITA8713.64
8.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDEFRA9114.26

Men's 3000mSC - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Soufiane EL BAKKALIMAR968:08.54
2.Tadese TAKELEETH028:10.56
3.Mohamed TINDOUFTMAR938:11.65
4.Ahmed ABDELWAHEDITA968:12.04
5.Chala BEYOETH968:12.35
6.Osama ZOGHLAMIITA948:14.29
7.Djilali BEDRANIFRA938:15.87
8.Yemane HAILESELASSIEERI988:16.75
9.Louis GILAVERTFRA988:19.79
10.Albert CHEMUTAIUGA958:23.96
11.Abdelhamid ZERRIFIFRA868:25.74
12.Yohanes CHIAPPINELLIITA978:27.86
13.Jean-Simon DESGAGNÉSCAN988:39.47
Conseslus KIPRUTOKEN94DNF
Wilberforce Chemiat KONESKEN93DNF

Men's High Jump - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Ilya IVANYUKANA932.33
2.Brandon STARCAUS932.33
3.Gianmarco TAMBERIITA922.33
4.Andriy PROTSENKOUKR882.30
5.Mutaz Essa BARSHIMQAT912.30
6.Maksim NEDASEKAUBLR982.27
7.Loïc GASCHSUI942.20
7.Donald THOMASBAH842.20
9.Stefano SOTTILEITA982.16

Men's Shot Put - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Tom WALSHNZL9221.47
2.Armin SINANČEVIĆSRB9621.60
3.Leonardo FABBRIITA9721.71
4.Filip MIHALJEVIĆCRO9421.39
5.Michał HARATYKPOL9220.90
6.Tomáš STANĚKCZE9120.32
7.Zane WEIRITA9520.06
8.Konrad BUKOWIECKIPOL9719.23

Women's 200m - 10.06.2021

Final, wind: +0.2

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Dina ASHER-SMITHGBR9522.06
2.Marie-Josée TA LOUCIV8822.58
3.Mujinga KAMBUNDJISUI9222.60
4.Dalia KADDARIITA0122.86
5.Beth DOBBINGBR9422.88
6.Dafne SCHIPPERSNED9223.03
7.Gloria HOOPERITA9223.25
8.Sarah ATCHOSUI9524.43

Women's 1500m - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Sifan HASSANNED933:53.63
2.Faith KIPYEGONKEN943:53.91
3.Laura MUIRGBR933:55.59
4.Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORDCAN954:00.46
5.Winnie NANYONDOUGA934:00.84
6.Eilish MCCOLGANGBR904:02.12
7.Elise VANDERELSTBEL984:02.63
8.Lemlem HAILUETH014:03.24
9.Esther GUERREROESP904:03.67
10.Katie SNOWDENGBR944:03.86
11.Gaia SABBATINIITA994:04.23
12.Ciara MAGEEANIRL924:04.32
13.Rababe ARAFIMAR914:04.72
14.Federica DEL BUONOITA944:08.58
Solange Andreia PEREIRAESP89DNF
Aneta LEMIESZPOL81DNF

Women's 100mH - 10.06.2021

Final, wind: -0.8

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINNPUR9612.38
2.Devynne CHARLTONBAH9512.80
3.Elvira HERMANBLR9712.85
4.Megan TAPPERJAM9412.94
5.Luminosa BOGLIOLOITA9512.99
6.Pia SKRZYSZOWSKAPOL0113.03
7.Pedrya SEYMOURBAH9513.51
Elisa Maria DI LAZZAROITA98DNF

Women's 400mH - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Femke BOLNED0053.44
2.Anna RYZHYKOVAUKR8954.19
3.Jessica TURNERGBR9554.79
4.Wenda NELRSA8855.20
5.Sara Slott PETERSENDEN8755.21
6.Linda OLIVIERIITA9855.63
7.Ayomide Temilade FOLORUNSOITA9656.92
8.Tia-Adana BELLEBAR9658.36

Women's Pole Vault - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Anzhelika SIDOROVAANA914.91
2.Iryna ZHUKBLR934.71
3.Katerina STEFANIDIGRE904.66
4.Holly BRADSHAWGBR914.66
4.Angelica BENGTSSONSWE934.66
6.Robeilys PEINADOVEN974.66
7.Tina ŠUTEJSLO884.56
8.Angelica MOSERSUI974.56
Roberta BRUNIITA94NH

Women's Long Jump - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResultWind
1.Ivana VULETASRB906.74+0.9
2.Malaika MIHAMBOGER946.82+0.3
3.Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUKUKR956.79+0.3
4.Chantel MALONEIVB916.65+1.1
5.Nastassia MIRONCHYK-IVANOVABLR896.61+0.1
6.Larissa IAPICHINOITA026.45-0.3
7.Laura STRATIITA906.290.0
8.Caterine IBARGUENCOL846.10-0.7

Women's Discus Throw - 10.06.2021

Final

Pl.AthleteNat.BirthResult
1.Sandra PERKOVIĆCRO9068.31
2.Yaimé PÉREZCUB9166.82
3.Kristin PUDENZGER9364.42
4.Marija TOLJCRO9963.28
5.Claudine VITAGER9662.72
6.Liliana CÁPOR8662.30
7.Denia CABALLEROCUB9061.33
8.Daisy OSAKUEITA9656.20