Type de filtre:
Compétition:
Année:

Diamond Race

100m Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale, vent: +0.3

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Justin GATLINUSA829.91
2.Noah LYLESUSA979.92
3.Michael RODGERSUSA8510.01
4.Akani SIMBINERSA9310.04
5.Cravon GILLESPIEUSA9610.14
6.Jimmy VICAUTFRA9210.17
7.Arthur CISSÉCIV9610.25
8.Divine ODUDURUNGR9610.26

400m Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Steven GARDINERBAH9544.51
2.Abderrahman SAMBAQAT9545.00
3.Nathan STROTHERUSA9545.54
4.Luka JANEŽIČSLO9545.76
5.Davide REITA9346.21
Kahmari MONTGOMERYUSA97DQ
Jonathan JONESBAR99DNS
Anthony José ZAMBRANOCOL98DNS

800m Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Nijel AMOSBOT941:41.89
2.Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICHKEN891:42.54
3.Amel TUKABIH911:43.62
4.Michael SARUNIKEN951:43.70
5.Brandon MCBRIDECAN941:43.83
6.Wesley VÁZQUEZPUR941:44.40
7.Adam KSZCZOTPOL891:44.69
8.Jake WIGHTMANGBR941:45.08
9.Pierre-Ambroise BOSSEFRA921:45.43
10.Jonathan KITILITKEN941:45.78
Harun ABDAUSA90DNF

3000mSC Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Soufiane EL BAKKALIMAR968:04.82
2.Benjamin KIGENKEN938:05.12
3.Getnet WALEETH008:05.51
4.Fernando CARROESP928:05.69
5.Abraham KIBIWOTKEN968:05.72
6.Hillary BORUSA898:09.23
7.Djilali BEDRANIFRA938:09.47
8.Takele NIGATEETH998:09.50
9.Nicholas Kiptanui BETTKEN968:11.47
10.Albert CHEMUTAIUGA998:12.29
11.Leonard Kipkemoi BETTKEN008:15.90
12.Matthew HUGHESCAN898:17.26
13.Lawrence Kemboi KIPSANGKEN938:19.82
14.Yoann KOWALFRA878:26.16
15.Yohanes CHIAPPINELLIITA978:26.93
16.Daniel ARCEESP928:34.48
Barnabas KIPYEGOKEN95DNF
Mohamed TINDOUFTMAR93DNF

Perche Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Piotr LISEKPOL926.02
2.Armand DUPLANTISSWE995.92
3.Thiago BRAZBRA935.92
4.Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKIPOL895.87
5.Renaud LAVILLENIEFRA865.82
5.Sam KENDRICKSUSA925.82
7.Valentin LAVILLENIEFRA915.82
8.Alioune SENEFRA965.72
9.Cole WALSHUSA955.72
10.Seito YAMAMOTOJPN925.62
Raphael HOLZDEPPEGER89NH

Triple Saut Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.RésultatVent
1.Christian TAYLORUSA9017.82+0.2
2.Will CLAYEUSA9117.75-0.3
3.Pedro Pablo PICHARDOPOR9317.38+0.1
4.Hugues Fabrice ZANGOBUR9317.33+0.2
5.Nelson ÉVORAPOR8417.13+0.4
6.Donald SCOTTUSA9217.03-0.4
7.Almir DOS SANTOSBRA9316.76+0.1
8.Latario COLLIE-MINNSBAH9416.15+0.1

Javelot Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Andreas HOFMANNGER9187.84
2.Magnus KIRTEST9087.47
3.Thomas RÖHLERGER9186.04
4.Chao-Tsun CHENGTPE9382.29
5.Marcin KRUKOWSKIPOL9282.16
6.Jakub VADLEJCHCZE9081.00
7.Toni KUUSELAFIN9474.32
8.Kevin MAYERFRA9267.52

200m Femmes - 12.07.2019

Finale, vent: +0.1

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Shaunae MILLER-UIBOBAH9422.09
2.Elaine THOMPSONJAM9222.44
3.Dafne SCHIPPERSNED9222.45
4.Teahna DANIELSUSA9722.59
5.Jenna PRANDINIUSA9222.66
6.Marie-Josée TA LOUCIV8822.66
7.Gabrielle THOMASUSA9622.99

Mile Femmes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Sifan HASSANNED934:12.33
2.Laura WEIGHTMANGBR914:17.60
3.Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORDCAN954:17.87
4.Gudaf TSEGAYETH974:18.31
5.Rababe ARAFIMAR914:18.42
6.Axumawit EMBAYEETH944:18.58
7.Winnie NANYONDOUGA934:18.65
8.Ciara MAGEEANIRL924:19.03
9.Rachel SCHNEIDERUSA914:20.91
10.Alemaz SAMUELETH994:23.35
11.Aisha PRAUGHT-LEERJAM894:26.14
12.Melissa COURTNEYGBR934:27.76
Olha LYAKHOVAUKR92DNF

100mH Femmes - 12.07.2019

Finale, vent: +0.1

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Kendra HARRISONUSA9212.43
2.Danielle WILLIAMSJAM9212.52
3.Christina CLEMONSUSA9012.62
4.Janeek BROWNJAM9812.71
5.Nia ALIUSA8812.80
6.Karolina KOŁECZEKPOL9312.93
7.Sharika NELVISUSA9012.98
Pedrya SEYMOURBAH95DQ

400mH Femmes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Sydney MCLAUGHLINUSA9953.32
2.Ashley SPENCERUSA9354.46
3.Zuzana HEJNOVÁCZE8654.55
4.Janieve RUSSELLJAM9354.70
5.Rushell CLAYTONJAM9254.82
6.Lea SPRUNGERSUI9055.60
7.Kori CARTERUSA9255.63
8.Anna RYZHYKOVAUKR8955.65

Hauteur Femmes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Mariya LASITSKENEANA932.00
2.Mirela DEMIREVABUL891.94
3.Nicola MCDERMOTTAUS961.94
4.Ana ŠIMIĆCRO901.90
4.Levern SPENCERLCA841.90
6.Kamila LIĆWINKOPOL861.90
7.Erika KINSEYSWE881.85
7.María Fernanda MURILLOCOL991.85

Triple Saut Femmes - 11.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.RésultatVent
1.Yulimar ROJASVEN9514.980.0
2.Liadagmis POVEACUB9614.71+0.6
3.Shanieka RICKETTSJAM9214.670.0
4.Kimberly WILLIAMSJAM8814.56+1.0
5.Olha SALADUKHAUKR8314.39+0.5
6.Caterine IBARGUENCOL8414.33+0.6
7.Olga RYPAKOVAKAZ8414.31+0.3
8.Paraskevi PAPACHRISTOUGRE8914.31+1.2
9.Keturah ORJIUSA9614.20+0.1
10.Rouguy DIALLOFRA9514.20+0.9
11.Ana PELETEIROESP9514.17+0.5

Promotional Events

1500m Hommes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Timothy CHERUIYOTKEN953:29.97
2.Jakob INGEBRIGTSENNOR003:30.47
3.Ronald MUSAGALAUGA923:30.58
4.Charlie DA'VALL GRICEGBR933:30.62
5.Ayanleh SOULEIMANDJI923:31.38
6.George Meitamei MANANGOIKEN003:31.49
7.Filip INGEBRIGTSENNOR933:31.81
8.Stewart MCSWEYNAUS953:31.81
9.Charles Cheboi SIMOTWOKEN953:33.25
10.Vincent KIBETKEN913:33.36
11.Marcin LEWANDOWSKIPOL873:34.14
12.Alexis MIELLETFRA953:34.23
13.Brimin KIPRONOKEN993:35.32
14.Michael KIBETKEN993:41.96
Bram SOMNED80DNF

800m Femmes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
1.Ajee WILSONUSA941:57.73
2.Natoya GOULEJAM911:57.90
3.Laura MUIRGBR931:58.42
4.Lynsey SHARPGBR901:58.76
5.Halimah NAKAAYIUGA941:59.57
6.Raevyn ROGERSUSA962:00.16
7.Chunyu WANGCHN952:01.31
8.Freweyni HAILUETH012:02.36
9.Nelly JEPKOSGEIBRN912:04.85
Chrishuna WILLIAMSUSA93DNF

Split times

1500m Femmes - 12.07.2019

Finale

Pl.AthlèteNat.Naiss.Résultat
Sifan HASSANNED933:55.30
Gudaf TSEGAYETH974:00.11
Laura WEIGHTMANGBR914:00.63
Axumawit EMBAYEETH944:00.95
Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORDCAN954:01.06
Winnie NANYONDOUGA934:01.15
Ciara MAGEEANIRL924:01.21
Rababe ARAFIMAR914:01.40
Rachel SCHNEIDERUSA914:02.26
Alemaz SAMUELETH994:03.46
Aisha PRAUGHT-LEERJAM894:06.43
Melissa COURTNEYGBR934:09.84