Filtertype:
Konkurranse:
År:

Diamond Race

100 m menn - 13.06.2019

Finale, vind: +0.9

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Christian COLEMANUSA969.85
2.Zhenye XIECHN9310.01
3.Michael RODGERSUSA8510.04
4.Filippo TORTUITA9810.10
5.Yuki KOIKEJPN9510.15
6.Chijindu UJAHGBR9410.18
7.Tommy RAMDHANGBR9610.28
8.Reece PRESCODGBR9610.76

1 mile menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Marcin LEWANDOWSKIPOL873:52.34
2.Vincent KIBETKEN913:52.38
3.Ayanleh SOULEIMANDJI923:52.66
4.John GREGOREKUSA913:52.94
5.Clayton MURPHYUSA953:52.97
6.Jakob INGEBRIGTSENNOR003:53.04
7.Ryan GREGSONAUS903:53.51
8.Kalle BERGLUNDSWE963:53.83
9.Filip INGEBRIGTSENNOR933:54.41
10.Bethwell BIRGENKEN883:54.92
11.Ismael DEBJANIBEL903:57.37
12.Justus SOGETKEN993:57.90
13.Aman WOTEETH843:59.37
Harun ABDAUSA90DNF
Jordan WILLIAMSZAUS92DNF

3000 m menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Selemon BAREGAETH007:32.17
2.Joshua CHEPTEGEIUGA967:33.26
3.Nicholas Kipkorir KIMELIKEN987:34.85
4.Henrik INGEBRIGTSENNOR917:36.85
5.Birhanu BALEWBRN967:37.37
6.Stewart MCSWEYNAUS957:38.22
7.Andrew HUNTERUSA977:39.85
8.Ben TRUEUSA857:40.49
9.Davis KIPLANGATKEN987:42.20
10.Andrew BUTCHARTGBR917:43.57
11.Muktar EDRISETH947:45.35
12.Matthew RAMSDENAUS977:45.68
13.Milkesa MENGESHAETH007:49.23
14.Paul Kipngetich TANUIKEN907:55.77
Cornelius KANGOGOKEN93DNF
Hagos GEBRHIWETETH94DNS
Paul ROBINSONIRL91DNF

400 m hekk menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Karsten WARHOLMNOR9647.33
2.Thomas BARRIRL9249.11
3.Kyron MCMASTERIVB9749.12
4.David KENDZIERAUSA9449.27
5.Takatoshi ABEJPN9149.78
6.Patryk DOBEKPOL9449.80
7.TJ HOLMESUSA9550.60

Stav menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Sam KENDRICKSUSA925.91
2.Piotr LISEKPOL925.81
3.Cole WALSHUSA955.81
4.Armand DUPLANTISSWE995.81
5.Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKIPOL895.71
6.Seito YAMAMOTOJPN925.61
7.Sondre GUTTORMSENNOR995.61
8.Alioune SENEFRA965.51

Spyd menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Johannes VETTERGER9385.27
2.Magnus KIRTEST9084.74
3.Chao-Tsun CHENGTPE9384.30
4.Andreas HOFMANNGER9182.92
5.Jakub VADLEJCHCZE9082.73
6.Thomas RÖHLERGER9182.63
7.Bernhard SEIFERTGER9382.33
8.Shivpal SINGHIND9580.87
9.Marcin KRUKOWSKIPOL9278.19

200 m kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale, vind: -0.7

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Dafne SCHIPPERSNED9222.56
2.Crystal EMMANUELCAN9122.89
3.Jenna PRANDINIUSA9223.10
4.Gabrielle THOMASUSA9623.11
5.Jamile SAMUELNED9223.21
6.Kyra JEFFERSONUSA9423.23
7.Vitoria Cristina ROSABRA9623.26
8.Helene RØNNINGENNOR9824.16

100 m hekk kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale, vind: +1.1

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Christina CLEMONSUSA9012.69
2.Sharika NELVISUSA9012.74
3.Elvira HERMANBLR9712.84
4.Cindy ROLEDERGER8912.93
5.Nadine VISSERNED9513.00
6.Isabelle PEDERSENNOR9213.08
7.Nooralotta NEZIRIFIN9213.18
Brianna MCNEALUSA91DQ

400 m hekk kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Sydney MCLAUGHLINUSA9954.16
2.Dalilah MUHAMMADUSA9054.35
3.Shamier LITTLEUSA9554.92
4.Kori CARTERUSA9255.67
5.Amalie IUELNOR9455.80
6.Anna RYZHYKOVAUKR8956.26
7.Lea SPRUNGERSUI9056.46
8.Meghan BEESLEYGBR8957.13

3000 m hinder kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Norah JERUTOKEN959:03.71
2.Beatrice CHEPKOECHKEN919:04.30
3.Hyvin KIYENGKEN929:07.56
4.Emma COBURNUSA909:08.42
5.Daisy JEPKEMEIKEN969:10.54
6.Celliphine Chepteek CHESPOLKEN999:15.04
7.Peruth CHEMUTAIUGA999:16.72
8.Gesa Felicitas KRAUSEGER929:20.31
9.Maruša MIŠMAŠSLO949:20.97
10.Winfred Mutile YAVIBRN999:21.36
11.Anna Emilie MØLLERDEN979:24.21
12.Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDALNOR909:28.99
13.Mel LAWRENCEUSA899:29.81
14.Rosie CLARKEGBR919:31.68
15.Viktória WAGNER-GYÜRKÉSHUN929:34.56
Caroline TUIGONGKEN90DNF
Fancy CHERONOKEN01DNF

Høyde kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Mariya LASITSKENEANA932.01
2.Erika KINSEYSWE881.96
3.Mirela DEMIREVABUL891.94
4.Karyna DEMIDIKBLR991.94
5.Iryna GERASHCHENKOUKR951.94
6.Yuliya LEVCHENKOUKR971.94
7.Tonje ANGELSENNOR901.88
8.Morgan LAKEGBR971.85
9.Yaroslava MAHUCHIKHUKR011.85

Tresteg kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultatVind
1.Caterine IBARGUENCOL8414.79-0.2
2.Keturah ORJIUSA9614.53+1.2
3.Shanieka RICKETTSJAM9214.41+1.5
4.Kimberly WILLIAMSJAM8814.36+1.4
5.Paraskevi PAPACHRISTOUGRE8914.34+0.8
6.Olha SALADUKHAUKR8314.30+0.8
7.Patrícia MAMONAPOR8814.09+1.3
8.Kristin GIERISCHGER9013.71+0.8
9.Tori FRANKLINUSA9213.68+0.7
10.Rouguy DIALLOFRA9511.85+1.4

Kule kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Lijiao GONGCHN8919.51
2.Chase EALEYUSA9419.20
3.Fanny ROOSSWE9518.75
4.Danniel THOMAS-DODDJAM9218.67
5.Christina SCHWANITZGER8518.48
6.Aliona DUBITSKAYABLR9018.41
7.Jessica RAMSEYUSA9118.39
8.Michelle CARTERUSA8518.28
9.Paulina GUBAPOL9117.79
10.Maggie EWENUSA9417.30

National Events

100 m menn - 13.06.2019

Finale, vind: +1.8

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Salum Ageze KASHAFALINOR9310.45
2.Even MEINSETHNOR9610.61
3.Christian MENSAHNOR9610.74
4.Jacob VAULANOR0110.89
5.Erik MIKKELJORDNOR9910.91
5.Sondre Faugstad AMUNDSENNOR9810.91
7.Tomasz SIEMIENIUCHNOR0010.96
8.Hallgeir MARTINSENNOR8911.07

200 m menn - 13.06.2019

Finale, vind: +1.3

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Mathias Hove JOHANSENNOR9821.12
2.Andreas Haara BAKKETUNNOR0121.36
3.Filip BOENOR0021.38
4.Joachim SANDBERGNOR9521.47
5.Håvard BECKERNOR9921.59
6.Simen Tjelta LARSENNOR9422.03
7.Øystein KLARENGNOR9622.29
8.Philip Jason OMOLLONOR0122.58

400 m menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Luca THOMPSONNOR0047.97
2.Simen SIGURDSENNOR9348.11
3.Gustav LUNDHOLM NIELSENDEN9848.16
4.Ben CLARIDGEGBR9748.64
5.Thorbjørn LYSNENOR9048.95
6.Markus Nikolai BERNERNOR9748.99
7.Lars Gausemel STÖLENNOR9749.75
8.Espen TVEITNOR9149.92

1500 m menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Jacob BOUTERANOR963:42.75
2.Andreas LINDGREENDEN983:43.27
3.Marius VEDVIKNOR923:44.04
4.Erik Udø PEDERSENNOR943:46.29
5.Andreas VANGSNESNOR003:46.69
6.Mouhamed Abounnachat BOLLERODNOR013:46.91
7.Didrik WARLONOR993:46.99
8.Even BRØNDO DAHLNOR943:47.07
9.Suldan HASSANSWE983:47.21
10.Per SVELANOR923:47.94
11.Fredrik SANDVIKNOR983:49.20
12.Abduljaleel HIRNOR953:50.90
13.Sondre JUVENNOR993:53.13
14.Elmar ENGHOLMSWE923:53.54
Vidar DAHLENOR88DNF
Håkon MUSHOMNOR93DNF

Lengde menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultatVind
1.Ingar KIPLESUNDNOR967.77+0.6
2.Amund Høie SJURSENNOR967.47+1.1
3.Benjamin GABRIELSENDEN957.28+1.2
4.Marius BULL HJERTNESNOR967.230.0
5.Henrik HOLMBERGNOR896.65+1.6
6.Sindre OLSVIKNOR986.53-0.2

100 m kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale, vind: -0.3

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Helene RØNNINGENNOR9811.65
2.Ingvild MEINSETHNOR9911.85
3.Astrid Mangen INGERBRITSENNOR9411.87
4.Henriette JÆGERNOR0311.88
5.Malin KULSETHNOR9611.89
6.Tonje Fjellet KRISTIANSENNOR9911.99
7.Marte PETTERSENNOR9711.99
8.Elin Serine VIK JOHANNESSENNOR0012.14

400 m kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Naomi VAN DEN BROECKBEL9654.48
2.Sara Dorthea JENSENNOR9654.83
3.Kaitesi ERTZGAARDNOR0055.60
4.Christine Bjelland JENSENNOR9455.70
5.Frida Røe TÆRUMNOR0156.23
6.June Sæbøe TVEITNOR9956.56
7.Sigrid Kongssund AMLIENOR0256.98
8.Mille Eide NYHUSNOR0357.22

1500 m kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Mina Marie ANGLERONOR974:23.80
2.Malin EDLANDNOR994:24.34
3.Sanne NJAASTADNOR004:25.43
4.Maria Sagnes WÅGANNOR924:26.69
5.Pernille Eugenie EPLANDNOR904:28.18
6.Ingrid KRISTIANSENNOR924:29.39
7.Andrea MODIN ENGESÆTHNOR014:29.45
8.Vilde Vage HENRIKSENNOR004:30.87
9.Sara BUSICNOR024:33.18
10.Christine NÆSSNOR004:34.07
11.Tessa FRENAYNOR964:34.80
12.Pernille KARLSENNOR024:35.97
13.Ina Halle HAUGENNOR034:37.72
14.Mari RUUDNOR024:42.59
15.Maren Halle HAUGENNOR034:42.85
Kristine Lande DOMMERSNESNOR99DNF
Kristin Maltun HELLANDNOR02DNF

400 m hekk kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Hanna PALMQVISTSWE9657.91
2.Elisabeth SLETTUMNOR8658.72
3.Andrea ROOTHNOR0258.83
4.Johanna HOLMÉN-SVENSSONSWE9559.43
5.Nora Kollerød WOLDNOR9759.45
6.Solveig VRÅLENOR991:01.11
7.Marlen AAKRENOR931:02.68

Lengde kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultatVind
1.Mia Guldteig LIENNOR036.02+0.9
2.Thale LEIRFALLNOR995.81+0.6
3.Cecilia Johanna HÅKEGÅRDNOR945.67+2.6
4.Elise Hoel ULSETHNOR995.61-0.4
5.Thea LEIRFALLNOR995.52+1.6
6.Emily NYBORGNOR985.25+0.7
Cecilia Johanna HÅKEGÅRDNOR945.48+0.5

Spyd kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Kathryn MITCHELLAUS8256.07
2.Ane DAHLENNOR9452.79
3.Maria Børstad JENSENNOR9451.27
4.Mali Ingeborg VOLLAN MARSTADNOR9750.02
5.Kristina KRISTIANSLUNDNOR9348.17
6.Emilie INGERØNOR9547.80

Promotional Events

800 m menn - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Ryan SÁNCHEZPUR981:46.34
2.Cornelius TUWEIKEN931:46.52
3.Michał ROZMYSPOL951:46.71
4.Andreas KRAMERSWE971:46.77
5.Thomas Arne ROTHNOR911:46.85
6.Markus EINANNOR971:47.74
7.Andrés ARROYOPUR951:47.88
8.Joseph DENGAUS981:48.79

Promotional Events

800 m kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Halimah NAKAAYIUGA942:01.93
2.Selina BÜCHELSUI912:02.32
3.Diribe WELTEJIETH022:02.85
4.Hanna HERMANSSONSWE892:02.90
5.Lovisa LINDHSWE912:03.08
6.Renée EYKENSBEL962:03.40
7.Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKEGBR902:03.45
8.Noélie YARIGOBEN852:04.88
9.Carley THOMASAUS002:05.78
10.Hedda HYNNENOR902:05.94
11.Yngvild ELVEMONOR902:07.25
Lynsey SHARPGBR90DNF

U16 Events

800 m kvinner - 13.06.2019

Finale

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Malin HOELSVEENNOR052:13.59
2.Sunniva FJELDNOR052:16.99
3.Filippa Bertelsen FADNESNOR052:18.00
4.Marthe Johanne HJELMESETNOR042:18.90
5.Isabel EIENOR052:20.94
6.Anna Marie NORDENGEN SIREVÅGNOR042:21.29
7.Jessica Birgit SELBERNOR042:21.43
8.Maiken HOMLUNGNOR042:21.59
9.Leona Andersen VEDVIKNOR042:21.70

U18 Events

Women's 100mH (0.76/8.50) - 13.06.2019

Finale, vind: +1.6

Pl.UtøverLandFødselsdatoResultat
1.Mia Guldteig LIENNOR0313.88
2.Vilde MARSTEINNOR0213.98
3.Elea Jørstad BOCKNOR0214.18
4.Lea Mathilde TRONG-JOHANSENNOR0214.37
5.Kajsa ROOTHNOR0314.53
6.Hedda Kronstrand KVALVÅGNOR0214.71
7.Ada Medea WESTERLUNDNOR0215.32
8.Emma Sophie GJERLANDNOR0315.59