Sökkriterier:
Tävling:
År:

Diamond Discipline

Män 100m - 04.07.2021

Final, vind: -0.8

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Ronnie BAKERUSA9310.03
2.Lamont Marcell JACOBSITA9410.05
3.Chijindu UJAHGBR9410.10
4.Isiah YOUNGUSA9010.13
5.Aaron BROWNCAN9210.18
6.Jerome BLAKECAN9510.18
7.Marvin BRACYUSA9310.19
8.Henrik LARSSONSWE9910.39

Män 400m - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Kirani JAMESGRN9244.63
2.Deon LENDORETTO9244.73
3.Liemarvin BONEVACIANED8944.80
4.Vernon NORWOODUSA9244.83
5.Wilbert LONDONUSA9744.86
6.Isaac MAKWALABOT8545.03
7.Alexander OGANDODOM0046.87
8.Emil JOHANSSONSWE0247.36

Män 800m - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICHKEN891:43.84
2.Marco AROPCAN981:44.00
3.Elliot GILESGBR941:44.05
4.Adrián BENESP981:44.18
5.Isaiah HARRISUSA961:44.51
6.Amel TUKABIH911:44.94
7.Andreas KRAMERSWE971:45.05
8.Jamie WEBBGBR941:55.31
Patryk SIERADZKIPOL98DNF

Män 1500m - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Timothy CHERUIYOTKEN953:32.30
2.Ignacio FONTESESP983:33.27
3.Ronald KWEMOIKEN953:33.53
4.Ronald MUSAGALAUGA923:33.99
5.Adam Ali MUSABQAT953:34.76
6.Bethwell BIRGENKEN883:34.77
7.Brahim KAAZOUZIMAR903:35.32
8.Joshua THOMPSONUSA933:37.23
9.Abdirahman Saeed HASSANQAT973:38.67
10.Emil DANIELSSONSWE973:39.70
Timothy SEINKEN88DNF
Kalle BERGLUNDSWE96DNF
Žan RUDOLFSLO93DNF

Män 400m häck - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Alison DOS SANTOSBRA0047.34
2.Yasmani COPELLOTUR8748.19
3.Kemar MOWATTJAM9548.75
4.Rasmus MÄGIEST9248.81
5.Chris MCALISTERGBR9549.16
6.Wilfried HAPPIOFRA9849.28
7.Amere LATTINUSA9749.87
Kyron MCMASTERIVB97DNF

Män Stav - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Armand DUPLANTISSWE996.02
2.Sam KENDRICKSUSA925.92
3.Renaud LAVILLENIEFRA865.92
4.Ernest John OBIENAPHI955.82
5.Piotr LISEKPOL925.82
6.Christopher NILSENUSA985.72
7.KC LIGHTFOOTUSA995.62
8.Melker SVÄRD JACOBSSONSWE945.52

Män Längd - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultatVind
1.Tajay GAYLEJAM968.55+2.3
2.Juan Miguel ECHEVARRÍACUB988.29+1.5
3.Thobias MONTLERSWE968.23+1.4
4.Ruswahl SAMAAIRSA918.01+2.3
5.Benjamin GFÖHLERSUI947.80+0.3
6.Serhiy NYKYFOROVUKR947.76+1.4
7.Lester Alcides LESCAY GAYCUB017.61-3.1
8.Andrzej KUCHPOL917.57+0.8
Tajay GAYLEJAM968.27-2.0
Ruswahl SAMAAIRSA917.94+0.7

Män Diskus - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Daniel STÅHLSWE9268.64
2.Kristjan ČEHSLO9966.62
3.Andrius GUDŽIUSLTU9166.97
4.Simon PETTERSSONSWE9465.19
5.Daniel JASINSKIGER8964.70
6.Alex ROSESAM9164.30
7.Fedrick DACRESJAM9463.57
8.Lukas WEIßHAIDINGERAUT9262.59

Kvinnor 200m - 04.07.2021

Final, vind: -0.4

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Shericka JACKSONJAM9422.10
2.Marie-Josée TA LOUCIV8822.36
3.Beatrice MASILINGINAM0322.65
4.Beth DOBBINGBR9422.84
5.Morolake AKINOSUNUSA9422.97
6.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJNNED9523.28
7.Lisa LILJASWE9623.39
8.Moa HJELMERSWE9023.48

Kvinnor 800m - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Rose Mary ALMANZACUB921:56.28
2.Natoya GOULEJAM911:56.44
3.Kate GRACEUSA881:57.36
4.Keely HODGKINSONGBR021:57.51
5.Catriona BISSETAUS941:59.13
6.Lovisa LINDHSWE911:59.76
7.Hedda HYNNENOR901:59.82
8.Worknesh MESELEETH012:02.07
Aneta LEMIESZPOL81DNF

Kvinnor 400m häck - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Femke BOLNED0052.37
2.Shamier LITTLEUSA9552.39
3.Anna RYZHYKOVAUKR8952.96
4.Janieve RUSSELLJAM9354.08
5.Viktoriya TKACHUKUKR9454.39
6.Leah NUGENTJAM9255.01
7.Carolina KRAFZIKGER9555.20
8.Lea SPRUNGERSUI9055.27

Kvinnor 3000m hinder - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Hyvin KIYENGKEN929:04.34
2.Gesa Felicitas KRAUSEGER929:09.13
3.Beatrice CHEPKOECHKEN919:10.52
4.Purity KIRUIKEN919:16.91
5.Leah FALLANDUSA929:16.96
6.Rosefline CHEPNGETICHKEN979:22.30
7.Genevieve GREGSONAUS899:23.24
8.Elena BURKARDGER929:27.81
9.Mel LAWRENCEUSA899:30.26
10.Aimee PRATTGBR979:39.12
11.Agrie WOLEETH999:45.17
12.Caroline HÖGARDHSWE9210:18.71
Fancy CHERONOKEN01DNF

Kvinnor Höjd - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Yaroslava MAHUCHIKHUKR012.03
2.Nicola OLYSLAGERSAUS962.01
3.Eleanor PATTERSONAUS961.96
4.Iryna GERASHCHENKOUKR951.96
5.Karyna DEMIDIKBLR991.93
5.Salome LANGSUI971.93
5.Kamila LIĆWINKOPOL861.93
8.Erika KINSEYSWE881.89

Kvinnor Längd - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultatVind
1.Ivana VULETASRB906.88-2.4
2.Malaika MIHAMBOGER947.02+2.6
3.Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUKUKR956.79+1.0
4.Khaddi SAGNIASWE946.72-0.4
5.Jazmin SAWYERSGBR946.57+2.9
6.Polina LUKYANENKOVAANA986.55+2.0
7.Sha'keela SAUNDERSUSA936.34+3.5
Malaika MIHAMBOGER946.530.0
Jazmin SAWYERSGBR946.50+0.1
Sha'keela SAUNDERSUSA936.12+0.7

Kvinnor Kula - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Valerie ADAMSNZL8419.26
2.Auriol DONGMOPOR9019.05
3.Maggie EWENUSA9419.04
4.Aliona DUBITSKAYABLR9019.03
5.Fanny ROOSSWE9518.96
6.Chase EALEYUSA9418.65
7.Danniel THOMAS-DODDJAM9218.59
8.Christina SCHWANITZGER8518.59

National Events

Män 100m - 04.07.2021

Final, vind: +0.5

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Jerome BLAKECAN9510.15
2.Mouhamadou FALLFRA9210.16
3.Ebrahima CAMARAGAM9610.31
4.Sean SAFO-ANTWIGHA9010.39
5.Thomas JONESSWE0110.46
6.Desmond ROGOSWE9610.54
7.Viktor THORSWE0010.65
8.Odain ROSESWE9210.66

Män 800m - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Jonathan KITILITKEN941:44.68
2.Archie DAVISGBR981:44.72
3.Piers COPELANDGBR981:45.77
4.Luke MCCANNIRL981:46.36
5.Jake HEYWARDGBR991:46.47
6.Joakim ANDERSSONSWE921:46.51
7.John FITZSIMONSIRL981:46.54
8.Alexander LUNDSKOGSWE961:47.71
9.Johan ROGESTEDTSWE931:49.72
Žan RUDOLFSLO93DNF

Män 110m häck - 04.07.2021

Final, vind: +0.8

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Koen SMETNED9213.59
2.Martin VOGELGER9213.62
3.David KINGGBR9413.63
4.Petr SVOBODACZE8413.77
5.Elmo LAKKAFIN9313.83
6.Max HRELJASWE9813.95

Män 3000m hinder - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Samuel FIREWUETH048:20.27
2.Zak SEDDONGBR948:23.22
3.Ibrahim EZZAYDOUNIESP918:24.40
4.Amos KIRUIKEN988:30.39
5.Mohamed Amin JHINAOUITUN978:40.78
6.Jens MERGENTHALERGER978:43.51
7.Víctor RUIZESP938:43.83
8.Emil BLOMBERGSWE928:47.42
Wilberforce Chemiat KONESKEN93DNF
Topi RAITANENFIN96DNF
Erik DJURBERGSWE97DNF

Kvinnor 100m - 04.07.2021

Final, vind: -1.3

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Kayla WHITEUSA9611.23
2.Salomé KORASUI9411.31
3.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJNNED9511.32
4.Naomi SEDNEYNED9411.44
5.Julia HENRIKSSONSWE0011.66
6.Daniella BUSKSWE9311.76
7.Nikki ANDERBERGSWE0211.97

Kvinnor 1500m - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Diribe WELTEJIETH024:00.68
2.Shannon OSIKAUSA934:00.93
3.Helen SCHLACHTENHAUFENUSA954:01.09
4.Esther GUERREROESP904:02.41
5.Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDALNOR904:03.07
6.Tigist KETEMAETH984:04.96
7.Sarah LAHTISWE954:08.00
8.Caterina GRANZGER944:08.90
9.Amalie SÆTENNOR974:10.00
10.Yolanda NGARAMBESWE914:10.23
11.Sara CHRISTIANSSONSWE974:11.31
12.Hanna HERMANSSONSWE894:12.25
13.Linn SÖDERHOLMSWE964:15.75
Anna SILVANDERSWE93DNF
Rebecca MEHRAUSA94DNF

Promotional Events

Kvinnor Stav - 04.07.2021

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Polina KNOROZANA994.71
2.Holly BRADSHAWGBR914.61
3.Iryna ZHUKBLR934.61
4.Angelica BENGTSSONSWE934.61
5.Angelica MOSERSUI974.61
6.Michaela MEIJERSWE934.51
7.Olivia GRUVERUSA974.36
8.Lisa GUNNARSSONSWE994.21