Sökkriterier:
Tävling:
År:

Diamond Discipline

Män 100m - 30.06.2022

Final, vind: -0.5

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Akani SIMBINERSA9310.02
2.Reece PRESCODGBR9610.15
3.Jimmy VICAUTFRA9210.19
4.Yupun ABEYKOONSRI9410.21
5.Mouhamadou FALLFRA9210.24
6.Joris VAN GOOLNED9810.38
7.Rohan BROWNINGAUS9710.38
8.Henrik LARSSONSWE9910.40

Män 800m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Slimane MOULAALG991:44.60
2.Benjamin ROBERTFRA981:45.11
3.Gabriel TUALFRA981:45.29
4.Andreas KRAMERSWE971:45.42
5.Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIRKEN951:45.85
6.Adrián BENESP981:45.85
7.Collins KIPRUTOKEN941:45.86
8.Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICHKEN891:48.05
Khaled BENMAHDIALG88DNF

Män 3000m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Dominic Lokinyomo LOBALUSSD987:29.48
2.Jacob KIPLIMOUGA007:29.55
3.Cornelius KEMBOIKEN007:31.26
4.Stewart MCSWEYNAUS957:31.93
5.Thierry NDIKUMWENAYOBDI977:34.91
6.Luis GRIJALVAGUA997:38.67
7.Mike FOPPENNED967:43.37
8.Narve Gilje NORDÅSNOR987:44.28
9.Jack RAYNERAUS957:47.62
10.Ryuji MIURAJPN027:47.98
11.Addisu YIHUNEETH037:48.51
Adel MECHAALESP90DNF
Boaz KIPRUGUTKEN98DNF
Mounir AKBACHEFRA86DNF

Män 400m häck - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Alison DOS SANTOSBRA0046.80
2.CJ ALLENUSA9548.28
3.Kyron MCMASTERIVB9748.58
4.Rasmus MÄGIEST9248.77
5.Carl BENGTSTRÖMSWE0048.97
6.Julien WATRINBEL9249.01
7.Chris MCALISTERGBR9549.76
8.Sokwakhana ZAZINIRSA0049.80

Män Stav - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Armand DUPLANTISSWE996.16
2.Christopher NILSENUSA985.93
3.Thiago BRAZBRA935.93
4.Pål Haugen LILLEFOSSENOR015.83
5.Renaud LAVILLENIEFRA865.83
6.Ernest John OBIENAPHI955.73
7.Ben BROEDERSBEL955.63
7.Sondre GUTTORMSENNOR995.63

Män Diskus - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Kristjan ČEHSLO9970.02
2.Mykolas ALEKNALTU0269.81
3.Daniel STÅHLSWE9267.57
4.Andrius GUDŽIUSLTU9167.37
5.Sam MATTISUSA9463.69
6.Lawrence OKOYEGBR9163.34
7.Simon PETTERSSONSWE9463.21
8.Matthew DENNYAUS9662.49

Män Spjut - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Anderson PETERSGRN9790.31
2.Neeraj CHOPRAIND9789.94
3.Julian WEBERGER9489.08
4.Jakub VADLEJCHCZE9088.59
5.Oliver HELANDERFIN9785.46
6.Kim AMBSWE9082.86
7.Vítězslav VESELÝCZE8382.57
8.Andrian MARDAREMDA9581.96

Kvinnor 200m - 30.06.2022

Final, vind: +0.1

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Dina ASHER-SMITHGBR9522.37
2.Mujinga KAMBUNDJISUI9222.37
3.Ida KARSTOFTDEN9522.90
4.TyNia GAITHERBAH9323.06
5.Gina Mariam BASS BITTAYEGAM9523.31
6.Ajla DEL PONTESUI9623.41
7.Julia HENRIKSSONSWE0023.57
8.Lisa LILJASWE9623.78

Kvinnor 800m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Mary MORAAKEN001:57.68
2.Keely HODGKINSONGBR021:58.18
3.Catriona BISSETAUS941:58.54
4.Halimah NAKAAYIUGA941:58.85
5.Sage HURTA-KLECKERUSA981:58.95
6.Prudence SEKGODISORSA021:59.52
7.Brooke FELDMEIERUSA961:59.73
8.Hedda HYNNENOR902:02.09
9.Lovisa LINDHSWE912:03.22
Sarah BILLINGSAUS98DNF

Kvinnor 100m häck - 30.06.2022

Final, vind: -0.5

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINNPUR9612.46
2.Tobi AMUSANNGR9712.50
3.Nia ALIUSA8812.53
4.Danielle WILLIAMSJAM9212.59
5.Devynne CHARLTONBAH9512.65
6.Nadine VISSERNED9512.76
7.Pia SKRZYSZOWSKAPOL0112.91
8.Tia JONESUSA0012.98

Kvinnor 400m häck - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Femke BOLNED0052.27
2.Rushell CLAYTONJAM9253.90
3.Anna RYZHYKOVAUKR8954.33
4.Ayomide FOLORUNSOITA9654.66
5.Viktoriya TKACHUKUKR9454.72
6.Viivi LEHIKOINENFIN9954.80
7.Jessie KNIGHTGBR9454.89
8.Cassandra TATEUSA9056.68

Kvinnor 3000m hinder - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Daisy JEPKEMEIKAZ969:15.77
2.Alice FINOTFRA919:19.59
3.Chiara SCHERRERSUI969:24.16
4.Nataliya STREBKOVAUKR959:24.54
5.Lea MEYERGER979:25.61
6.Fancy CHERONOKEN019:34.61
7.Elena BURKARDGER929:40.67
8.Gesa Felicitas KRAUSEGER929:44.44
9.Patrycja KAPAŁAPOL979:45.21
10.Emilia LILLEMOSWE009:46.97
Rosefline CHEPNGETICHKEN97DNF

Kvinnor Höjd - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Eleanor PATTERSONAUS961.96
2.Yuliia LEVCHENKOUKR971.93
3.Iryna GERASHCHENKOUKR951.93
4.Nadezhda DUBOVITSKAYAKAZ981.93
5.Yaroslava MAHUCHIKHUKR011.89
6.Elena VALLORTIGARAITA911.89
7.Kateryna TABASHNYKUKR941.85
7.Ella JUNNILAFIN981.85

Kvinnor Längd - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultatVind
1.Lorraine UGENGBR916.81-0.8
2.Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUKUKR956.76-1.1
3.Khaddi SAGNIASWE946.740.0
4.Agate DE SOUSASTP006.73-0.8
5.Malaika MIHAMBOGER946.72-0.4
6.Ivana ŠPANOVIĆSRB906.66-0.7
7.Ese BRUMENGR966.57-0.6
8.Jazmin SAWYERSGBR946.39-0.2
9.Maja ÅSKAGSWE026.31-0.1

Kvinnor Kula - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Chase JACKSONUSA9420.48
2.Sarah MITTONCAN9619.90
3.Auriol DONGMOPOR9019.30
4.Jessica SCHILDERNED9919.07
5.Danniel THOMAS-DODDJAM9218.77
6.Jessica RAMSEYUSA9118.64
7.Fanny ROOSSWE9518.34
8.Jessica INCHUDEPOR9617.29

National Events

Män 800m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Ben PATTISONGBR011:46.06
2.John FITZSIMONSIRL981:46.80
3.Jye PERROTTAUS981:47.03
4.Felix FRANCOISSWE901:47.21
5.James PRESTONNZL971:48.29
6.Mohammed AL-SULEIMANIOMA011:48.45
7.Joakim ANDERSSONSWE921:48.74
8.Habtom ASGEDEERI951:50.56
9.Björn SEIFERTSWE961:51.74
Gergő KISSHUN95DNF

Män 400m häck - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Jacob PAULGBR9549.80
2.Sebastian URBANIAKPOL0150.41
3.Isak ANDERSSONSWE9650.80
4.Martin KUČERASVK9050.95
5.Anton BERTILSSONSWE9951.50
6.Tuomas LEHTONENFIN9851.72
7.Ludvig HILLENFJÄRDSWE9752.72
8.Gustav KARLSSONSWE0054.23

Kvinnor 800m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Eveliina MÄÄTTÄNENFIN952:01.14
2.Adrianna TOPOLNICKAPOL992:01.27
3.McKenna KEEGANUSA982:03.47
4.Lova PERMANSWE032:05.58
5.Maria FREIJSWE982:07.37
6.Olivia WESLIENSWE972:08.56
7.Anna SILVANDERSWE932:09.09
8.Elvira BREDINSWE032:09.18
9.Saga PROVCISWE042:10.46

Kvinnor 100m häck - 30.06.2022

Final, vind: +0.8

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Liz CLAYAUS9513.03
2.Zoë SEDNEYNED0113.08
3.Mette GRAVERSGAARDDEN9513.11
4.Sarah LAVINIRL9413.13
5.Viktória FORSTERSVK0213.63
6.Julia WENNERSTENSWE0113.85
7.Alva VON GERBERSWE0014.10
8.Maria SÖDERGRENSWE9814.16

Kvinnor 400m häck - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Zenéy GELDENHUYSRSA0054.99
2.Taylon BIELDTRSA9855.30
3.Daniela LEDECKÁSVK9656.19
4.Minna SVÄRDSWE9857.22
5.Izabela SMOLIŃSKAPOL9958.96
6.Hanna KARLSSONSWE0359.10
7.Ebba SVANTESSONSWE9759.81
8.Lathifa AFRAHSWE051:01.01

Promotional Events

Män 1500m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Filip SASÍNEKCZE963:36.56
2.Matthew STONIERGBR013:36.60
3.Ronald MUSAGALAUGA923:36.90
4.Matthew RAMSDENAUS973:37.05
5.Samuel PIHLSTRÖMSWE013:37.23
6.Andrew COSCORANIRL963:37.33
7.Kalle BERGLUNDSWE963:39.92
8.Jonathan GRAHNSWE043:40.29
9.Gustav BERLINSWE953:40.37
10.Alexander NILSSONSWE953:45.07
11.Abdelfath YASSINSWE953:48.72
Ben BUCKINGHAMAUS91DNF
Adam CZERWIŃSKIPOL88DNF

Promotional Events

Män Längd - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultatVind
1.Miltiadis TENTOGLOUGRE988.31+1.7
2.Thobias MONTLERSWE967.98-2.8
3.Filip PRAVDICACRO957.82+2.4
4.Jules POMMERYFRA017.80+0.3
5.Héctor SANTOSESP987.72-1.8
6.Gabriel BITANROU987.67-0.5
7.Reynold BANIGOGBR987.63-0.7
8.Jean-Pierre BERTRANDFRA927.39-0.2
Filip PRAVDICACRO957.74+1.6

Män 4x100m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.LagNat.Resultat
1.NetherlandsNED38.70
2.DenmarkDEN39.26
3.FinlandFIN39.31
4.SwitzerlandSUI39.40
5.EstoniaEST39.57
6.IrelandIRL40.01
7.IsraelISR40.11
8.Sweden U20SWE40.86

Promotional Events

Kvinnor 400m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKAPOL9050.60
2.Lieke KLAVERNED9850.96
3.Ama PIPIGBR9551.80
4.Eveline SAALBERGNED9852.92
5.Moa HJELMERSWE9053.44
6.Linnéa FROBESWE9854.87
7.Josephine RISBERG THOORSWE9555.39
8.Klara HELANDERSWE9555.45

Promotional Events

Kvinnor 1500m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.NamnNat.FöddResultat
1.Linden HALLAUS914:02.65
2.Winnie NANYONDOUGA934:03.66
3.Georgia GRIFFITHAUS964:04.75
4.Águeda MARQUÉSESP994:07.51
5.Ellie BAKERGBR984:08.63
6.Sarah HEALYIRL014:08.81
7.Klaudia KAZIMIERSKAPOL014:09.87
8.Viktória WAGNER-GYÜRKÉSHUN924:09.88
9.Sarah LAHTISWE954:14.43
10.Elisa BORTOLIITA944:15.91
11.Caterina GRANZGER944:16.28
Ellie SANFORDAUS97DNF
Jackie BAUMANNGER95DNF

Kvinnor 4x100m - 30.06.2022

Final

Pl.LagNat.Resultat
1.SwitzerlandSUI42.13
2.FinlandFIN43.90
3.IrelandIRL44.25
4.AustriaAUT44.33
5.DenmarkDEN44.46
SwedenSWEDQ
IsraelISRDQ